06/08/2006 XVIII  CARRERA  POPULAR VILLA DE JARAFUEL

SENIOR  MASCULINO

  1. FCº. JAVIER  LÁZARO  SESA                        C.A.  EL VALLE  19´49´´
  2. JUAN CONSTANTINO  TOMAS        ALMANSA        20´49´´
  3. JOSE VICTOR  MORA  MART.       TERESA DE COF.21´54´´
  4. ULISES  AVILA   LLUCH                  C.A.  EL  VALLE 21´54´´
  5. FCº. JAVIER   CUENCA  PIQUERAS                  ALMANSA
  6. JAVIER MUÑOZ  HINOJO                                  VALENCIA
  7. ANTONIO  FERRER NAVARRO                        VALENCIA
  8. FRANCISCO COSTA GARCIA                          ALMANSA
  9. JOSE AGUILERA  ZACARES                              ALBAL
  10. JOSE MARTINEZ   CAMARA

LOCAL:  VICENTE  MARTNIEZ  SOTELO       C.A. EL VALLE

 

SENIOR   FEMENINO

1.      CRISTINA  CHORRO  RICHART               GUADASUAR

2.      SILVIA  LAORDEN  GARCIA                     VALENCIA

3.      ESTEFANIA ESPARZA  TALENS            POBLA  LLARGA

4.      RAQUEL  MARTINEZ  LAZARO             C.A.  EL VALLE

5.      ISABEL  GOZALVEZ  CUENCA               ALMANSA

LOCAL: LAURA  SAEZ

 

VETERANOS   A  MASCULINO

  1. JOSE ANTONIO  VALLES LINARES        C.A.  EL VALLE
  2. FCº  PABLO  ABARCA  GARCIA              CODA ALMANSA
  3. PEDRO  MARNITEZ  FERNANDEZ          CODA  ALMANSA

 LOCAL:  VICENTE  MASMANO  PALMER

 

VETERANAS  A   FEMENINO

  1. CRISTINA  GARCIA  ROMERO                      PICASSENT
  2. ANA HERNANDEZ  BAEZA                           ALMANSA
  3. RAFAELA  CARPIO  MEDINA                       JARAFUEL

LOCAL:  PILAR  VILLAR  GARIJO

 

VETERANOS   B    MASCULINO

  1. LUIS  GALIANO   BERNABE                       MONOVAR
  2. JESUS  SANCHEZ  GRANERO                   Ribapeu-RIBAROJA
  3. BAUTISTA  BERENGUER  DELTEI             ELDA

LOCAL:   JUAN  MEDINA  MAÑEZ

Mas veterano:  JUAN MEDINA  MAÑEZ                             JARAFUEL

 

VETERANAS   B   FEMENINO

  1. ANA BELEN  BLANCO  GONZALEZ           ALMANSA
  2. ANGELES   GARCIA   PEREZ                        SUECA
  3. MARIA  JOSE MARTINEZ  PARDA             C.A.  EL VALLE

LOCAL:JUANA  RUIZA  CARBONERAS                   

Mas  veterana:  CONCHA   GIMENEZ  PUCHE

 

CADETE  MASCULINO 

1.      VICENTE   GARCIA  CUENCA                ALMANSA

2.      DAVID  CAÑETE   MARTNEZ                 ONTENIENTE

3.      SERGIO  GARCIA  GARCIA                    SILLA

LOCAL:  IVAN   MARNITNEZ   HERNANDEZ

 

CADETE  FEMENINO

  1. LAURA  CAMBRONERO  LACASA               LA  CAÑADA

 

INFANTIL  MASCULINO

1.  JUAN VICENTE  REQUENI  MARTINEZ       VALENCIA

2.  JORGE  GARIJO  CARRETERO                      ALMANSA

3.  JOAN  TORRES  CORTES                              PETRER

 

INFANTIL  FEMENINO

1.  ANA  PEREZ  PEREZ                                     NOVELDA

2.  CRISTINA  ALAMAN  SEGURA                  AYORA

3.  IRIS  MAURO  GARCI                                   SUECA

LOCAL:  NOELIA  MARTINEZ  RUIZ

 

ALEVIN  MACULINO 

  1. JOSE MIGUEL  HUETE  MEDINA                AYORA
  2. RAUL  PASTOR  TOMAS                             ALMANSA
  3. PERE SANCHIS  MARZAL                           VALENCIA

LOCAL:  VICTOR  PASSCHIER

 

ALEVIN  FEMENINO

  1. LORENA  GARCIA  GOZALVEZ                       AYORA
  2. JESSICA   CAÑETE  MARTINEZ                      ONTINYENT
  3. PAULA  SANCHO  MARTINEZ                        JARAFUEL

BENJAMIN   MASCULINO

  1. RAFAEL  LAIN  ARACEL                                   PETRER
  2. GUILLEM  MOILS  MARTNIEZ                       VALLADA
  3. CARLOS   MARTINEZ  CUEVAS                    JARAFUEL

LOCAL:  JOSE  NUÑEZ

 

BENJAMIN  FEMENINO

  1. INMA  LOPEZ   GOZALVEZ                                AYORA
  2. CARMEN POVEDA  GONZALEZ                       PETRER
  3. CRISTINA   GARCIA   GARCIA                         SILLA

LOCAL:  PATRICIA  HOSTALRICH

 

PREBENJAMIN   MASCULINO

  1. ANGEL  LOPEZ  PEREZ                                   SAX
  2. VICTOR  SANZ  ALAPONT                            ONTINYENT
  3. PACO  CASTILLO  MARTINEZ                      ALPERA

LOCAL:  SAMUEL   ALCALA  CUEVAS

 

PREBENJAMIN   FEMENINO

  1. NURIA   MEGAREJO   BECERRA                    PETRER
  2. LORENA   ATIENZA   GOZALVO                   ALBAL
  3. ANDREA  BAREA  FERNANDEZ                     PETRER

LOCAL:  ANDREA  NUÑEZ   FRANCES

 

PEQUES   MASCULINO

  1. JORGE  GONZALEZ  LINARES                          AYORA
  2. PABLO  CAZAÑA                                                ALCOY
  3. JOSE  LUIS SOLER  LINAREA                            AYORA

LOCAL:  IKER  GARIJO  GOMEZ

 

PEQUES   FEMENINO

  1. MARIA  PARRA  CARPIO                             JARAFUEL
  2. CRISTINA  VALLES  LOPEZ                        AYORA
  3. NEUS  LARA  MARTNEZ                              GANDIA

LOCAL:   ADRIANA   CARPIO   CARPIO

 

Volver a Página Principal