03/08/2008 XX CARRERA  POPULAR VILLA DE JARAFUEL

CLASIFICACION    XX  CARRERA  POPULAR   JARAFUEL  2008

SENIOR  MASCULINO ( completa)

  1. LUIS  FELIX  MARTINEZ……………...…Alboraya………..… 19.34´´
  2. Fco. JAVIER  LAZARO SESA……………Ayora………….….…19.46´´
  3. ULISES  AVILA  LLUCH…………………Ayora…………..……20.22´´
  4. FRANCISCO  MILAN  COLLADO……...Alamansa………..…..20.39´´
  5. ALFONSO FRANCO MARTINEZ……..V. de  Castellon    …….20.47´´

LOCAL:  JONATAN  GARCIA  CERDAN

SENIOR   FEMENINO

  1. YAMILKA GONZALEZ  VIAMONTE……..….Alicante……….22.08´´
  2. CARMEN MARIA  PEREZ  SERRANO………Requena
  3. BELEN  GARCIA  POVEDA…………….……..Jalance
  4. Mª ROSARIO SANCHEZ………………………Almansa
  5. ISABEL GOZALVEZ…………………………... Almansa

LOCAL:  Mª ANGELES  GARCIA CATALAN

 

VETERANOS   A   

  1. JOSE  ANTONIO  VALLES LINARES……….….Ayora
  2. FRANCISCO  ABARCA  GARCIA………………Almansa
  3. PEDRO  MARTINEZ  FERNANDEZ…………….Almansa

LOCAL: JUAN  RAMON CARPIO MARTINEZ

 

VETERANAS   A

  1. SONIA  MONTEAGUDO  NAVARRO………….Alzira
  2. RAQUEL  MARTINEZ  PARDO…………………Ayora
  3. Mª JOSE  MARTINEZ   PARDO…………………Ayora

 

VETERANOS  B

  1. LUIS  GALIANO BERNABE…………………….Elda
  2. JOSE VICENTE  POVEDA MORA………………Jalance
  3. JUAN  ZORNOZA

LOCAL: JUAN  MEDINA  MAÑEZ

 

VETERANAS  B

  1. CRISTINA  GARCIA  ROMERO………………C.A.  Silla
  2. MARINA  IRENE  USHINA……………………Villena
  3. Mª  BELEN  BLANCO  GONZALEZ…………..Almansa

LOCAL: ELVIRA  FIEGUERA  SANCHEZ

 

CADETE MASCULINO

 

  1. SERGIO  GARCIA  GARCIA……………………..C.A  Silla
  2. CARLOS  VILLAESCUSA  MORENO……………..Almansa
  3. JUAN TORRES  CORTES…………………………..Petrer

 

CADETE FEMENINO

  1. CRISTINA  ALAMÁN  SEGURA……………………..Ayora
  2. LAURA  SANZ  ALAPONT…………………………C.A. Xátiva
  3. ANA  PEREZ PEREZ………………………………..Villena
  4.  

INFALTIL   MASCULINO

  1. JOSE MIGUEL HUETE  MEDINA………………………Ayora
  2. RAUL  PASTOR   TOMAS  ……………………………..Almansa
  3. DAVID MARTINEZ   GARCIA…………………………Almansa

LOCAL : VICTOR  PASCHIER

 

INFANTIL  FEMENINO

  1.  PAULA  SANCHO  MARTINEZ……………………Jarafuel

 

ALEVIN   MASCULINO

 

  1. RAFAEL  LAINZ  ARRAIZ……………………….Petrer
  2. ALFONSO  NAVAJAS ALMENDROS……………Alpera
  3. ANGEL LOPEZ  PEREZ…………………………… Sax

LOCAL: JUAN VICETNE TOCON MARTINEZ

 

ALEVIN FEMENINO

  1. INMA LOPEZ  GOZALVEZ………………………..Ayora
  2. CRISTINA  GARCIA  GARCIA……………………Silla
  3. NOELIA  SORIANO  CUEVAS…………………….Requena

 

BENJAMIN  MASCULINO

  1. CRISTIAN  GIMENEZ  …………………………….Utiel
  2. JOSE LUIS ORTEGA ……………………………….Valencia
  3. VICTOR  SANZ  ALAPONT………………………..Onteniente

LOCAL:  DAVID MARTINEZ SANCHEZ

 

BENJAMIN FEMENINO

  1. CARLA  CASTILLO……………………………........….Alzira
  2. NURIA  MELGAREJO  BECERRA……………………Petrer
  3. LORENA  ATIENZA  LUJAN…………………………. Albal

LOCAL:  ANDRA  NUÑEZ  FRANCES

 

PREBENJAMIN  MASACULINO

  1. VICTOR DIENZO LUJAN………………………………Albal
  2. DANIEL PEREZ PEREZ…………………………………Villena
  3. LUIS MIGUEL MONTEAGUDO………………………..Almansa

LOCAL:   EMILIO  TORRES  MATINEZ

 

PREBENJAMIN  FEMENINO

  1. ANDREA BARRÑO PEREZ………………………………Villena
  2. MARTA  COSTA…………………………………………...Ayora
  3. ESTELA MATEA  CLIMENT……………………………...Almansa

LOCAL:  CELIA  HOSTALRICH  MARTINEZ

 

PEQUES  MASCULINO

  1. MIGUEL  ESCIDERO  GUTIERREZ………………… Valencia
  2. ADRIAN  MUSTIELES  GOMEZ………………………Valencia
  3. CARLOS  HERNANDEZ  COLLADO………………….Almansa

LOCAL: NICOLAS  CUEVAS  GARIJO

 

PEQUES  FEMENINO

  1. OLGA PEREZ  GARCIA……………………………………..Almansa
  2. ESTELA  SANCHEZ  VERGARA……………………………Almansa
  3. INES  JIMENEZ   CRIADO…………………………………..Buñol

      LOCAL: ALMUDENA  SERRA  PLANES

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Volver a Página Principal